top of page

ALUMNI

.NHL players who have participated in different programs, with Director Syvret, bee it for Leagues / Tournaments / Camps, or TV Shows since 1986, click  a letter below.

symbol-NHL-removebg-preview.png


 

- Audette Donald Buffalo ( Draft -9 # 183 ) Los Angeles, Atlanta, Dallas, Montreal, Florida

- Berthiaume Daniel Winnipeg ( Draft -3 # 60 ) Minnesota, Los Angeles, Boston, Ottawa

- Boucher Guy Tampa Bay, Ottawa ( Coach - Entraineur ) Mc Gill CIS / Player

- Brassard Derick Columbus ( Draft -1 # 6 ) NY Rangers , Ottawa, Pittsburg

- Bélanger Hugo Chicago ( Draft -8 # 163 ) Clarkson NCAA, Indianapolis, Atlanta,Phoenix

- Brochu Martin Washington , Vancouver, Pittsburgh

- Cadieux Steve Montreal ( Draft -12 # 251 )

- Campbell Bill Flyers ( Draft -3 # 47 ) Montreal, Team Canada

- Cloutier Francois Florida ( Draft -5 # 114 )

- Couturier Sylvain Los Angeles ( Draft -4 # 65 ) GM - Acadie Bathurst LHJMQ

- Duval Martin Montreal (Invite ) Free Agent / Mr. Syvret

- Dagenais Pierre New Jersey ( Draft -2 # 47 ) Florida, Montreal

- Donnelly Gord St.Louis ( Draft -3 # 62 ) Quebec, Winnipeg, Buffalo, Dallas

- Dupuis Pascal Minnesota, NY Rangers, Alanta, Pittsburgh

- Flecther Steven Calgary (Draft -10 # 202 ) Montreal, Winnipeg

- Grenier Martin Colorado ( Draft -2 # 45 ) Phoenix, Vancouver, Philadephia

- Hogue Benoit Buffalo (Draft -2 # 35 ) NY Islanders, Toronto, Dallas, Phoenix,Tampa, Washington

- Hyachinthe Sénèque Buffalo ( Draft -6 # 178 )

- Labrecque Patrick Quebec ( Draft -5 # 90 ) Montreal

- Lefebvre Geaten Montreal Canadiens Staff

- Marois Daniel Toronto ( Draft -2 # 28 ) NY Islanders, Boston, Dallas

- Mongeau Michel St.Louis, Tampa Bay

- Nobili Mario Edmonton ( Draft -4 # 78 )

- Odjick Gino Vancouver ( Draft- 5 # 86 ) NY Islanders , Philadelphia,Montreal

- Oullet Michel Pittsburgh ( Draft -4 # 124 ) Tampa Bay, Vancouver

- Parent Rich St. Louis , Tampa Bay, Pittsburgh

- Quintal Stéphane Boston ( Draft -1 # 14 ) St. Louis, Winnipeg,Montreal, NY Rangers, Chicago

- Ribeiro Mike Montreal ( Draft -2 # 45 ) Dallas, Washington, Pheonix, Nashville

- Shank Daniel Detroit, Hartford

Aksenov Daniel 2012, 11 Montreal (LHJAAQ)

Ampleman Frederic 2013 College St Hilaire LHPS
Alain, Charles-Antoine 2022 Bridgewater USPHL PREMIER

Alcalde Liam 2012, 11 Charlottetown Islanders, Halifax Mooseheads(LHJMQ)

Allard Rémi 2015, 16 Princeville LHJAAQ, College Lafleche RSEQ

Andrews Derek 2011, 10 Lachine LHJAAAQ
Aqpik-Savard, Aiden 2022 Cegep Limoilou QCHLD2

Aubin, Mathieu 2021 Cegep de Levis QCHLD2

Aubin Yannick 2010 Crabtree (LHMAAAQ

Audette Richard 1987,86 St. Jérôme Collégial AAA Audette Sylvain 1996 Contrecœur LHJAAAQ

Auger Marc-Antoine 2014 Bulldogs LHMAARS

Bangoura Alseny 2014,15 Bridgewater MHL , Syracuse Junior A NSHL (USA),

Beauchamps Bruno 2014 College Edward Monpetite RSEQ
Beaudoin, Mathys 2021 Abitibi-Temiscamingue QCHL D1

Beauregard Sebastian 2011,10 Harrinington LHCQ

Beausoleil Luc 1996 Las Vegas Tulsa, Reno, San Antonio LHC, LHCW, LHI
Bedard, Alexandre 2021 Northern Colorado USPHL PREMIER

Bégin Jacob 2015

Bélanger Hugo 1996,95 Clarkson, Indianapolais, Atlanta, Fort Wayne NCAAA, LHI
Belanger Pier- Luc 2005 Khanawaki, Longeuil,St. Lawrence LHJAAAQ
Bélisle Patrick 1992 StHyacinthe,Sherbrooke, St.Jerome LHJMQ, LHJAAQ

Belgarde Thomas 2018 Polyvalente Marcel-Landry (Juvénile D1)/2019 Chicoutimi (LHJMQ)

Benjamin Joselito 2012 Midget Quebec
Benoit Carl 1997 Laval Titans, Antigonish Bulldogs LHJMQ, LHJM

Bérard Derek 2014, 15 Syracuse NA3EHL USA
Berube Patrick 1996 wc-Las Vegas, Victoriaville LHJMQ

Bergeron David 2012,11 Aiglons D alma (LHJAA Q)
Bergeron Patrick 1997,96 Odessa Jackalopes LHPW

Bherer Aymeric 2012 Beaubourg LHMAAQ

Bisson Jeremy 2017 Ecole George Vanier LHPS M18
Bisson Samuel 2018 E. Sec. De Mortagne (Juvénile D1)/2019 Sorel (Collegial AAA)

Blais Dionne Charles 2014

Blanchette Jeremy 2016 College Lafleche LHCQ

Bonin Maxime 2014 Mirabel Junior AA Quebec
Boisvert, Thomas 2021 College Lafleche QCHL D1
Boon, Benjamin 2021 Trinity College CISAA
Bordeleau William 2018 Cégep St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)
Bouchard Eloi 2021 Temiscamingue GMHL
Bouchard, Mathis 2021 Cegep de Beauce LHJAAAQ
Boucher Eric 2006,05 Boston Blackhawks LHAE

Boucher Jacob 2015,16 Bathurst LHJMQ

Bouchard Felix 2012 Juvenile AAAQ
Boulet Tristan 2021 Richmond USPHL PREMIER
Boulet Zachary 2021 Richmond USPHL PREMIER

Bourdeau Colin 2015,16

Bourgois Charles 2016
Bourgois J. Philip 2003,02,01 Hawkesbury LHJC
Bourque Cédrik 2018-2019 Collége Saint-Sacrement (Juvénile D1) 2021 Collège Lionel-Groulx QCHL D1
Bousquet Dany 1996,95 Las Vegas Bulls, Ducks, Bruins LHCE,LHA, LHI
Bouthillier Hugo 1994 Anigonish, Brantford, Saginaw LHJAM, LHCOL
Brault Guillaume 2003 Titan, LHJMQ, LHJAAAQ

Briere Gabriel 2017 St. Jerome LHJAAAQ

Brindamour Yannick 2017

Brisson Jeremy 2017
Brisson Louis 2003,02,01,00,1999 Alexandria, Gloucester LHJBO, LHCJA

Brooks Chris 2000 Hotchkiss, Yale, Wheeling, Augusta, Utah, Bakersfield NCAA, LHCE
Brown Bobby 1996,95 Austin LHC
Brunette, Tristan 2022 Terrebonne QJHL
Busseau, Vincent 2021 Brockville EOJHL

 

Calixte Maxime 2015

Cantino Vito 2004,03 Valleyfield LHJAAAQ
Caron Alexandre 2018 St-Bernard (LHPS)
Caron Samuel 2015 Thetford Mines RSEQ
Caron Sebastien 2005,04 Exeter Seawolves Jr.A USA LHEA

Caron Marc-Antoine 2018 Collège Saint-Sacrament (Juvénile D1)/2019 Lionel-Groulx (Juvénile D1)

Carpentier Samuel 2018 Cégep Sorel-Tracy (Collégial AAA)

Cauchi Noah 2017 Oswego NA3HL

Cèlant Nicolas 2012 Midget

Chagnon, Cédrick 2018 Chambly (LHJAAAQ)
Charbonneau L.P. 1996,95 Hull, Victoriaville, Raonoke, Erie, Cornwall, Greenville LHJMQ, LHA, LHCE

Charbonneau Philippe 2013,14 Concordia University ,Khanawaki LHJAAAQ
Chemrouk Yacine 2021 Lindsay OJHL

Ciccarelli Troy 2016

Cloutier Bobby 2017 Oklahoma City WSHL
Collin Erik 1996,95 Laval LHJMQ
Collin Yannick 1996 Chic, Laval LHJMQ
Colapelle Emanuel 2003,02 Iroquois Falls LHJNO
Colomble Mario 1995 Valleyfield LHJAAAQ
Conners Jon 1999 Kimball University, Captial District LHJCE, NCAA

Cote Charles Hugo 2013, 14 Blizzards RSEQ

Cote Junior 2015 College Lafleche RSEQ
Corriveau Daniel 2002,012015 ,00 Moncton MHL

Coulombe Guillaume 2018 Collége Laflèche (Collégial AAA)/2019 New Hampshire (USPHL)
Coulombe Simon 2018 De Mortagne (Juvénile D1)/2019 Sorel (Collégial AAA)
Couture Jerome 2000 St.Jean LHJAAAQ

Couturier Simon 2018/2019 Cégep St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)
Cuddihy, Evan 2022 Alexandria EOJHL
Cunningham Bobby 1996,95 Hull,Mobile,Fort Worth, Tuscon, Saginaw LHJMQ, LHCE, LHC

Cuierrier Alexandre 2015,16,17 Chambly LHJAAAQ

Cypihot Charles Antoine , 2017, 18 Ecole George Vanier LHPS M18, Mirimachi (MJHL)

 

Daigneault Samuel 2015 College Lafleche RSEQ
Darcy Thomas 2018 Collége Saint-Sacrement (Juvénile D1)/2019 Esther Blondin (Midget AAA)

D'Astous William 2015 College Lafleche LHCQ , Princeville LHJAAAQ

Davis Josh 2013,12 Trois Lac JR AA
De Champlain, Philippe 2021-2022 Rice Prep MPHL / Lindsay OJHL
De Blois, Alejandro 2022 Rice PREP MPHL

DeFilipo Mike 2013, 12 Bridgetown Prep School ( USA)
Delisle Thomas Lucille-Teasdale (LHPS)/2019 Rice Prep (USA)

Denis Louis Phillippe 2014,15,16 Rimouski LHJMQ

Denomme Sebastien 2013 College Alma RSEQ

Demers Anthony 2012 REBELS Sorel RSEQ
Demers Zachary 2021 Hearst NOJHL
Demyk, Zachary 2021 Ulysse Jr. Varsity

Deschamps Martin 2012, 11, 10 Trois Lacs LHJAAQ

Descouteaux Jaymy James 2015
Dessalines, Emerik 2021 PML Juvenile D1

Desjardins Kevin 2017, 18 Terrebonne (LHJAAAQ)

Desjardins Stéphane 1993 Drummondville, Laval, Fort Worth, Dayton, Roanoke LHJMQ, LHCE,
Desforges, Dylan 2021 Cegep Saint-Hyacinthe QCHL D1

Deslauriers Jonathon 2015, 14,13 Sherbrooke Cougars (LHJAAAQ)
Deslauriers Raphael 2016,15 Thetford Mines RSEQ , Bridgewater MHL

Desmarais James 1996,95 St. Louis (LNH Draft9#270) Laval, Worcester ,Reading, LHJMQ, LHA, LHEC

Desmeules Antoine 2015, 14 Coubourg CCHL, Rebels Sorels RSEQ
Desrochers Christian 1995 Verdun, Saginaw LHJMQ, LHCol

Dion Nicolas 2015
Dobson, William 2021 Pueblo USPHL PREMIER

Doric Goran 2003,02 Shawinigan LHJMQ
Doucet Benoit 1988,87,86 wc-LasVegasHull,Moncton,Canadiens, LHJMQ, CIAU,LHA,
Doumulin Nicolas 2002 St.Jerome,Elmira,Rio Grande, LHJAAAQ, NCAA, LHCE, LHC

Drolet Felix Antoine 2017

Drouin Guillaume 2015,16

Dube Beauchesne Frederic 2016 Edmudston MHL
Dube Bryan 1995 Chicoutimi, Baie Comeau,Laval, Bathurst LHJMQ

Dube Frederic 2013 Trois Rivieres Junior AA
Dube Michael 2005 Campbellton,Restigouche LHJAM

Dube Rochon Sebastien,2014 Terrebonne LHJAAAQ
Dubois Jonathan 1995, Drummondville, Flint,Huntsville, Oklahoma LHJMQ, LHC,LHI,

Dubois Simon 2016 Shawinigan LHJMQ Ducas David 2012,11 Deux Rive LHJAAQ
Dufour, Mathiel 2021 College Alma QCHL D1

Duhamel, Jeremy 2021 - 2022 Miramichi MJAHL

Dupond Phillippe 2016

Dupuis Alex 2004 Lindsay,Charlottetown,Summerside,Lakehead LHJPO,LHJAM,CIS

Dupuis Francois Xavier 2015

Dupuis Joey 2014,15 Syracuse Stampede NA3HL USA
Dutil Elliot  2021 Notre-Dame SJHL

Etheir Dany’s 2006, 05 Boston, Ristagouche, College Francais, LHEA, LHJAM, LHJAAAQ

Ethier Marc Andre 2014

Ethier Yannick 2017, 18, Dawson College LHCQ, Princeville (LHJAAAQ)


Fabbri Alexandre 2019 Terrebonne (LHJAAAQ)

Farrell Brandon 2016

Finger Mike 2014,13 Nepean Raiders CCHL
Fisher Nicolas 2004 Lachine LHJAAQ
Foisy Nicolas 2002 Hawksbury LHJAC

Fontaine Chagnon Olivier 2004 Capitial district LHJCE

Fontaine Raphael 2018 É. Sec. De Mortagne (Juvénile D1)

Fortin Kevin 2013,
Fortin Lucas 2006,05 Lowell LHAE
Fortin Xavier 2021 - 2022 Northern Colorado USPHL PREMIER
Fournier Robby 2000 St.Jerome LHJAAAQ
Fournier, Antoine 2021 Fort Wayne USPHL PREMIER - 2022 Yarmouth MJAHL

Frasier Chypper 2014, St .Jerome LHJAAAQ
Fredette Vincent 2018 CCL (Juvénile)/2019 Cégep St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)
Froment Charles 2002,01,00,1999 Nepean CCHL,Coaticock LHJAAAQ

 

Gaboury Potvin Alexis 2017 Chicoutimi LHJMQ
Gagne, Charles-Antoine 2022 Carleton Place CCHL
Gagne, Christophe 2022 Cegep de Levis QCHLD2

Gagne Keven 2006,05,04,03 Drummondville LHJMQ, Ottawa CIS
Gagne, Zachary 2021 College Alma QCHL D1
Gagnon Christian 2011 St. Jerome, Columbus, South Carolina LHJAAA, LHSP,LHCE

Gagnon Leger Maxime 2017,16

Garneau Xavier 2016, 2018 Oklahoma City (WSHL)

Gauthier Marc Antoine 2014

Gass Curtis 2014,15 Concordia University
Gentile, Anthony 2021 Carolina USPHL PREMIER

Girard Charles Antoine 2017, Lennoxville RSEQ

Girard Fracois Xavier 2015
Girard Steven 2005 Boston Blackhawks LHAE
Girouard Guillaume 2006,05,04 Exeter Seawolves LHEA

Gelinas Gabriel 2016
Gemme, William 2021 Cegep Saint-Hyacinthe QCHL D!
Gendron Pierre 1996,95,94 wc-Las Vegas, Verdun, McGill, Hamilton, Charlotte LHJMQ, CIAU, LHA, LHCE

Germain Alexandre 2012 Rive Nord LHDMAAQ

Germain Stacy 2012, 11, 10 Jonquiere LHMAAAQ

Gervais Vincent 2013, St Hyacinthe LHJAAAQ Grand Jon 1995, 94 World Cup 1995 -Las Vegas, Lakeland LHPS
Gingras Brendan 2021 Adrian College NCAA D3
Gonzalez-Lambert, Olivier 2021 Lindsay OJHL
Goral, Ryan 2021 French River NOJHL
Gravel Frederick 2003 Contrecouer, Lachine LHJAAAQ Green Eric 2002 Trinity Prep, Plattsburgh NCAAA

Gravel Simon 2018 Brooks (AJHL)

Green Michael 2014,15 Andre Laurendeau RSEQ, Southern Maine University (NCAA)

Grenier Rudy 2016

Grondin Paradis Samuel 2013, Quebec
Gosselin Jonathan 2021 Yarmouth MJAHL

Gosselin Phillppe 2016

Gosselin William 2014

 

Haché Etienne 2012,2011 Miramachi LHMAAAM
Hache, Joey 2021 André-Laurendeau QCHL D1
Haley Theo 2018 CCL (Juvénile D1)/2019 Bourget Prep

Hamel David 2015,16,17 St .Lazare LHJAAAQ

Hamel Jonathan 2004 Cobourg LHJAPO
Harel Kevin 2005, 04,03 Trois Rivières, St. Eustache LHJAAAQ

Hart Andre 2001 Rouyan, Québec, Contrecœur LHJMQ, LHJAAAQ

Hebert Kevin 2004,03 Bathurst, Trois Rivières LHJMQ, LHJAAAQ

Hebert Mathieu 2016,17

Herbert Derek 2014
Hilaire-Pinot, Alexis 2021 Academie St-Louis LHPS M18 D1

Hofley Simon 2013 Flin Flon

Houle Charles Antoine 2016 Princeville LHJAAAQ
Hurley David 2006 Harrington Junior Icebergs LHAE

 

Innantuonno Francesco 2013 Nepean Raiders (CCHL) Ontario

Innis Nathan 2017, 18 St Lazare LHJAAAQ, Lac St-Louis (LHJAAAQ)
Isabelle Simon 2019 St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)

Izzo Christoper 2015,16 Moncton, Sherbrooke LHJMQ , Chambly, St. Leonard ,Montreal Est, LHJAAAQ

 

Janvier, Ludovic 2022 Ulysse Academie Varsity
Johnson Craig 1996,95 Oklahoma,Birmingham,Saginaw,Michigan Austin LHC,LHCE,LhCo,LHI

Johnston Patrick 2015,16,17, 18 Thetford Mines LHCQ, Plattsburgh State (NCAA)
Jomphe Yanick 2006,05 Trois Rivieres LHJAAAQ
Julien, Charles-Antoine  2021 St. Lawrence College QCHL D1

 

Karalis Tom 1996 wc-Las Vegas,Fredericton,Muskegon, Tulsa LHA, LHI, LHC
Kerr Donald 2010,11 St Agathe LHJAAAQ
Kosov, Volodymyr 2022 Cegep Ste-Foy QCHLD2
Kukovica-Hebert, Lucca 2021 Fort Wayne USPHL PREMIER

 

Labrosse Eric 2000, 01,02 Contrecoeur LHJAAAQ
Lacasse Maxime 2021 Terrebonne LHJAAAQ

Lacombe Pier Olivier 2017 Gatineau LHJMQ
Lachaine, Justin 2021 St-Jerome QCHL D2

Lachance Benjamin 2011,12 Rive Sud LHMAADQ

Lachapelle Jean Christophe 2014,15 Syracuse NA3HL,Las Vegas WSHL, New Jeresy EHL

Lacharite Cote Medrick 2017 Dawson College RSEQ, 2018 Chambly (LHJAAAQ)

Laflamme Hugo 2018 Cégep St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)

Lafontaine David 2012 TGV LHDMAAQ

Lafrance Julien 2018 É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (Juvénile D1)
Laforge Thomas 2021 Temiscamingue GMHL

Lagace Yan 2012, 11, 10 Harrington College RSEQ, Amherst Ramblers LHJAM

Laganiere Dorian 2015

Lahache Hunter 1995 Quebec,Cape Breton,Shawinigan,Reading LHJMQ,LHCE

Lahache Trent 2004,03,02 Khanawaki LHJAAAQ

Langlais Justin 2017

Langlois William 2013 College Alma RSEQ
Languedoc, Philippe 2021 PML Juvenile D1

Lamarre Olivier 2006,05,04 Amherst LHJAM
Lambert Olivier 2018 Du Coteau (Juvénile D1)/2019 Lionel Groulx (Collégial AAA)
Lamoureux, Roch 2022 - Campbellton MJAHL
Lampron Hugo 2000,1999 Amherst LHJAM
Lampron Patrick 1996,97,98,99 wc-Las Vegas St Hyacinthe, Brantford, Odessa, Bakersfield LHJMQ, LHCol
Landry Maxime 2018 Cap-Jeunesse (Juvénile D1)/2019 Bourget Prep  2021 St-Jerome LHJAAAQ

Laniel Felix 2018 É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (Juvénile D1)

Lanteigne-Lamoureux William 2018 É. Sec. De Mortagne (Juvénile D1)
Laplante Thomas 2002,03,04 Blind River, Guelph LHJNO,CIS
Lapointe, Benjamin 2021 Granby LHJAAAQ
Larochelle, Francois-Xavier 2021 Veilleux Juvenile D1
Lariviere, Nicolas  2021 Smiths Falls CCHL
Lariviere-Piché Gabriel 2018 CCL (Juvénile D1)/2019 St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)

Laquerre James 2015

Lapointe Xavier 2018 É. Sec Cap-Jeunesse (Juvénile D1)

Larivière Nicolas 2018 Collège Saint-Sacrament (Juvénile D1)
Laroche Vincent 1997 Halifax LHJMQ

Larouche Thomas 2018 Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (Juvénile D1)

Larrive Nathaniel 2016 Dawson College
Lauzon Yannick 2001 St.Eustache LHJAAAQ
Lavoie Guillaume 2006 Joillette LHJAAAQ

Lavoie-Morin Vincent Christophe 2012 LHDMAA

Lavoie Simon 2016,17,18 Whitecourt AJHL, Bridgewater MHL, Dawson RSEQ, Granby (LHJAAAQ)

Lavoie Xavier 2016 College Alma 

Lazure Justin 2017  Moncton Wildcats (LHJMQ)
Lebel Jessey 2002,01,00 Abitibi LHJANO
Lebelle Fred 1996 Lasalle LHJAAAQ
Leblanc Simon 2003 Rimouski, Campbellton LHJMQ,LHJAM

Leblond Felix Antoine 2017,16 Princeville LHJAAAQ
Leclair Mathieu 2000 Hotchkiss, Baie Comeu NCAA, LHJMQ
Lecours, Adam 2022 Mount Academy PREP

Ledoux Cyr Samuel 2015,16 Bridgewater MHL, Springfield WSHL

Lefrançois Jonathan 2018 É. Sec. Cardinal-Roy (Juvénile D1)
Lefson, Thomas 2021 Char-Lan EOJHL
Legace Andrew 2002 Coaticoock LHJAAAQ

Legresley Jean Phillippe 2014

Lemay Geoffery 2000,1999 Contrecœur LHJAAAQ

Lemay Samuel 2017 Princeville, Granby LHJAAAAQ

Lemay William 2018 Brooks (AJHL)

Lemieux Nicolas 2018 É. Sec. Du Coteau (Juvénile D1)/2019 Terrebonne (LHJAAAQ)
Lemire Emanualle 2003 Boston Blackhawks LHI

Lepage Francois 2002, 03, 04 St. Lawrence LHJAAAQ

Lepine Olivier 2017, 18 Collège Notre-Dame Hounds (Midget AAA)

Levesque Vincent 2012, 11 Richelieu LHJAARS

Lévesque Vincent 2018 É. Sec. De Mortagne (Juvénile D1)/2019 St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)

Lizotte Marc-Olivier 2013

Loubert Dominic 2017 St Lawrence RSEQ, 2018 Oklahoma City (WSHL)

Lubwele Gael Mukeba 2015,16 Remparts LHJMQ, St. Agathe LHJAAAQ, Bridgewater MHL, Nippising (CIS)

 

Maillete Jean 1995,96 UTRQ

Maltais Justin 2016
Mathieu, Felix 2022 Cégep de Thetford QCHLD1
Masse David 1996 Victoriaville,Quebec,Reading,Hershey,Tulsa LHJMQ,LHCE,LHA,LHC
Massie Jacob 2021 Alexandria EOJHL
Marois Yannick 1999,2000,01,02 Abitibi, Contrecoeur, LHJNO’ LHJAAAQ
Marquis, Dominic 2022 Char-Lan EOJHL

Marsolais Leroux Thomas 2016
Martel Jean Francois 2000 Warwick, Calgary LHJAAAQ, CWUAA

Martel Jeremy 2017

Martel Pier Alexandre 2013, Vaudreuil LHJAAAQ, Chicoutimi Junior AA

Martineau Simon 2018 Oklahoma City (WSHL)
Mc Naulty Mark 1995,96 Halifax, Laval LHJMQ , Contrecœur LHJAAAQ
McNicoll-Belzile, Mathis 2021 Cegep de Levis-Lauzon QCHL D2

Mc Queen Patrick 2013
Mercier, Esteban 2022 Cegep Ste-Foy QCHLD1

Mercier Nelson Steven 2012 Citadelle LHDMAAQ
Mercier Pierre Luc 2010 Bowling Green NCAA D1 , College Andre Laurendeau RESQ

Messervier Thierry 2014,15 Plymouth State NCAA D3 , Dawson College RESQ
Michaelson Carl 1999 Mount Hermon,Hobart,Syracuse LHJPO,NCAA
Michaud, Justin 2021 Cegep Levis-Lauzon QCHL D2
Migneault Louis-Gabriel 2019 Lafleche (Collégial AAA)
Milord Shawn 2019 Sorel (Collégial AAA)

Montreuil Gabriel 2018 É. Sec. Du Coteau (Juvénile D1)/2019 Champlain Lennoxville (Collégial AAA)
Moore Clark 2021 Brockville EOJHL

Morency William 2012 Juvenile AAQ
Morier Jakob 2021 Lindsay OJHL

Morin Pierre –Luc 2012 Flin Flon, Sorel RSEQ
Morrisette Jocelyn 2007,06,05 Restigouche LHJAM

Morrison Danny 2014

Moscati Mathieu 2015,16 Colorado Jr

 

Nadeau Cedric 2015

Nadeau Maxime 2011, 10 Halifax, Sherbrooke LHJMQ, LHJAAAQ
Nadeau, Philip 2021 College Alma QCHL D1
Naudi Eric 1996 Cape Breton,Rouyn, Laplaine LHJMQ, LHJAAAQ

Ouellet, Nicolas 2021 Veilleux Juvenile D1

 

Paiement Alexis 2011,12 Los Angles WSHL, Montreal Est LHJAAAQ

Paiement Charles Antoine 2017

Parker Michael 2016
Pare, Benjamin 2022 Cegep de St-Jerome QCHLD2
Pare, Derek 2021 Veilleux Juvenile D1

Parent Benjamin 2013,14, 15 Collège Leflèche RSEQ , Princeville LHJAAAQ

Parent David 2005, 06 Lachine, St.Eustache LHJAAAQ
Pelland Louis 2018 E. Sec. De Mortagne (Juvénile D1)/2019 Springfield (USPHL)
Pelletier, Nathan 2021 Academie St-Louis M18 D1

Picard Jean Philip 2014,13 Syracuse NSHL ( USA)
Piche Jean Francois 1996 Contrecoeur, Bakersfield, Tulsa LHJAAAQ, LHCE,LHC

Pigeon Frederic 2014
Pinet, Sammy 2021 André-Laurendeau QCHL D2
Pirie Spencer 2010 Shawville LHJO
Perna Dominic 1995,96 Laval,Jacksonville,Flint, Europe LHJMQ, LHCE, LHU

Perron Pier Olivier 2013, Junior Rouyan Noranda

Perron Xavier 2011,12, 13 Syracus NA3HL, Sherbrooke Cougars LHJAAAQ
Petit Kevin 2006,05 Lowell,Reading AEHL ,Antigonish MHL
Pharand, Gabriel 2021 Cegep Saint-Laurent QCHL D2
Pigeon, Mathieu 2022 St. Lawrence College QCHLD1
Pinard Charles-Antoine 2018 PML (Juvénile)/2019 Cegep St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)
Plenzich Dominic 2000,01,02 Antigonish,Truro, MHL New Mexico, Wichita CHL
Plenzich Mark 2001,02,03,04,05 St.Jean, Lachine LHJAAAQ , Yarmouth MHL

Poissant Tristan 2017 Espanola Express NOJHL
Poliquin, Louis 2021 Carolina USPHL - 2022 San Diego USPHL PREMIER

Pomerleau Tristan 2012,13 Victoriaville Tigers LHJMQ

Poulin Sebastien 2016
Pronovost Nicolas 2006,05 JR.A USA Boston Blackhawks LHAE

Proulx Marc Antoine 2017, 18 St-Jérôme (LHJAAAQ)

Proulx, Jonathan 2018 St-Jérôme (LHJAAAQ)
Prud'Homme Noah 2021 Cobourg OJHL

 

Racine Justin 2012 LHJAAQ
Rancourt, Jordan  2021 LHJAAAQ
Reid, Tristan 2022 Terrebonne QJHL

Richard Kevin 2003,04,05,06 Amherst MHL

Richard Maxime 2011, 12 Amherst MHL

Riel Jonathan 2016 College St Anne LHPS
Ringuet Charles 2018 Cardinal-Roy (Juvénile D1)/2019 Ste-Foy (Collégial AAA)
Rioux Nicolas 2003,04,05,06 Amherst MHL, Quesnel,Prince George BCHL St.Cloud State, NCAA

Robichaud Joseph 2012 LHMAAAQ
Robidoux, Olivier  2021 Terrebonne LHJAAAQ

Robitaille Maxime 2014,15 Nepean CCHL, Bridgewater MHL

Roberge Paul 2015 Thetford Mines RSEQ

Roberge Samuel 2017

Robert Jean Pillippe 2012, 11 Granby LHJAAAQ
Rochette Philip-Olivier 2018 E. Sec. Veilleux (Juvénile D1)

Rodrigue Jonathan 2015

Ronceau Felix 2013 Midget Espoir
Rondeau Frederic 2019 St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)
Rouleau Guy 1986 Hull, Sherbrooke, Springfield, Erie, Peoria LHJMQ, LHA,LHCE,LHI
Rose, Jacob 2021 College Universel - 2022 Bradford GMHL

Rousseau Etienne 2015 Roy Martin 1996 Laval, Antigonish LHJMQ, LHJAM
Roy Médéric 2018 PML (Juvénile D1)/2019 Chambly (LHJAAAQ)

Roy Sebastien 2013

Roy Olivier 2018 Collège Francais (Juvénile D1)

Royer Raphael 2014
Russo Adam 1998, 99 Bathurst, LHJMQ

Samson Nicolas 2018 PML (Juvénile D1) 2021 Melville SJHL
 

Sardinha Phil 2014, Granby LHJAAAQ
Savard, Christophe 2022 IHC USPHL

Savard Masse Phillipe 2017 Longueil LHJAAAQ

Schoenfeldt Gary 2017

Senecal Sylvain 1996 Laplaine, LHJAAAQ
Seneville, Mickael 2018 E. Sec. Du Coteau (Juvénile D1)/2019 André-Laurendeau (Collégial AAA) 2021 André-Laurendeau QCHL D1
Seney, Tristan 2022 Carolina USPHL PREMIER
Shutt Jason 1995, 96, 97 Victoriaville LHJMQ , Charlottetown MHL

Sirois Nicolas 2014
Smith Chruchill Chris 1999, Lenneoxville, Victoria, McGill , LHJAAAQ, LHJCB, CIS

Smith William 2018 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers (EHLP)/2019 Philadelphia Little Flyers (EHL) 2021 ACHA D1

Sorel Jimmy 2013, Granby LHJAAAQ
Soucy, Thomas 2021 Pueblo USPHL PREMIER

Spina Carmine 2013 St. Leonard LHJAAAQ
Stalk Mike 1994, 95 Victoriaville, London, Antigonish, Odessa LHJMQ, LHJMO, LHJAM, LHPW

St. Marc Mathieu 2000, 1999 Summerside, France LHJAM, Europe
St-Onge Benjamin 2018 Cardinal-Roy (Juvénile D1)/2019 Oklahoma City (WSHL) 2021 Pueblo USPHL PREMIER

St. Pierre Guillaume 2016 Rempart LHJMQ , Princeville LHJAAAQ

St. Pierre Hugo 2011 Terrebonne LHJAAAQ

Subrani Franco 2001 Antigonish, Tours LHJAM, Europe
 

Talbot Jeremy 2019 St-Hyacinthe (Collégial AAA)
Talbot, Olivier 2021 College Alma QCHL D1
Taker Cody 2011, 10 Campbellton MHL

Tardif Nicolas 2016,17, 18 Bridgewater, MHL Dawson College RSEQ

Tanguay Felix 2016
Tetreault Samuel 2021 St-Jerome LHJAAAQ

Therrien Marc Anthony 2013,14 Princeville LHJAAAQ

Thibeault Frederic 2013

Thiffault Joey 2013

Thomason Ryan 2013

Toppa David 2016,17 Thetford Mines RSEQ

Tourangeau Mickael, 2012 LHMAADWI

Tremblay Carl 2013,12 Saguenéene Chicoutimi LHJMQ

Tremblay Charles 2014,15 Montreal Est , Montreal North , LHJAAAQ

Tremblay Dave 2017,18, CCP , Jr Flyers USA
Tremblay, Emile 2021 Westlake College Bourget ECEL U18

Tremblay Kevin 2013

Tremblay Raphael 2017 Oklahoma WSHL
Tremblay, Shawn 2021 Cegep Limoilou QCHL D2
Tsimiklis John 1992 wc-Las Vegas,Laval, St.Jerome LHJMQ,LHJAAAQ

Turcotte Jeffery 2012 Terrebonne LHJAAAQ
Turcotte Yannick 1997 St.Hyaciinthe, St. Jean, Antigonish LHJMQ, LHJAM, AUAA

 

Valois Guillaume, 2013

Vandette Israel 2001, 00 Warwick, Trois Rivières LHJAAAQ, UQTR
Veilleux Eric 1992, 91 Laval,Cornwall,Hershey,Manitoba,Lowell LHJMQ, LHA, LHI

Venne William 2018 Polyvalente Nicolas-Gatineau (Juvénile D1)

Vezina Charles 2012,11 The Hill Prep ( USA)
Villeneuve Daniel 1996 Halifax,Antigonish,Saginaw,San Antonio,Tulsa,Fort LHJMQ,LHJAM,LHCol,LHC,LHW

Villeneuve Frederic 2014

Villeneuve Houle Donavan 2016,17 Flin Flon
Villeneuve Mikael 2006,05 Boston Blackhawks LHAE
Villeneuve Mathieu 2006,05 Boston Blackhawks LHAE
Villiard Emile 2018 St-Hyacinthe (Midget AAA)/2019 Sorel (Collégial AAA)
Vincent, Marc-Antoine 2021 Cegep de Thetford - 2022 New England EHL

Williams Trent 2021 Quinte Midget AAA

bottom of page